• +++ 14.03.2019: +++
  • +++ 14.03.2019: +++
  • +++ 14.03.2019: +++
  • +++ 14.03.2019: +++
  • +++ 14.03.2019: +++
  • +++ 14.03.2019: +++
  • +++ 14.03.2019: +++
  • +++ 14.03.2019: +++
  • +++ 14.03.2019: +++
  • +++ 14.03.2019: +++

Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2018 19:30

2. Herren

TTV Lübbecke II

SV Börninghausen III

8:1

03.09.2018 18:15

2. Jungen

TuS Nettelstedt

TTV Lübbecke II

9:1

04.09.2018 19:30

3. Herren

TTV Lübbecke III

TSV Rothenuffeln III

7:7

06.09.2018 20:00

2. Herren

TuS Dielingen

TTV Lübbecke II

0:8

07.09.2018 19:30

1. Herren

TTV Lübbecke

SC Hollwede II

9:0

10.09.2018 19:30

1. Herren

SV Börninghausen

TTV Lübbecke

2:9

11.09.2018 19:30

1. Herren

SC Blasheim

TTV Lübbecke

8:8

11.09.2018 20:00

4. Herren

SV Hüllhorst V

TTV Lübbecke IV

8:1

13.09.2018 17:30

2. Jungen

TTV Lübbecke II

TuS Stemwede II

7:3

14.09.2018 17:30

1. Schüler

TTV Lübbecke II

TTV Lübbecke

7:3

14.09.2018 17:30

2. Schüler

TTV Lübbecke II

TTV Lübbecke

7:3

15.09.2018 14:00

1. Jungen

TTV Lübbecke II

TTV Lübbecke

2:8

15.09.2018 14:00

2. Jungen

TTV Lübbecke II

TTV Lübbecke

2:8

17.09.2018 17:30

1. Jungen

SC Hollwede

TTV Lübbecke

0:10

18.09.2018 17:30

1. Jungen

TTV Lübbecke

TuS Stemwede II

8:2

18.09.2018 19:30

4. Herren

TTV Lübbecke IV

TG Werste III

6:8

18.09.2018 20:00

1. Herren

VfL Frotheim

TTV Lübbecke

4:9

20.09.2018 17:30

2. Jungen

TTV Lübbecke II

SC BW Vehlage

3:7

21.09.2018 19:30

3. Herren

TTV Lübbecke IV

TTV Lübbecke III

8:5

21.09.2018 19:30

2. Herren

TTV Lübbecke II

SC Hollwede III

8:0

21.09.2018 19:30

4. Herren

TTV Lübbecke IV

TTV Lübbecke III

8:5

25.09.2018 17:30

1. Jungen

TTV Lübbecke

TuS Nettelstedt

5:5

25.09.2018 19:30

3. Herren

TTV Lübbecke III

TuS Nettelstedt II

8:5

26.09.2018 19:30

3. Herren

TSG Rehme III

TTV Lübbecke III

8:5

27.09.2018 18:15

2. Schüler

TSV Hahlen

TTV Lübbecke II

10:0

28.09.2018 18:00

2. Schüler

SC BW Vehlage

TTV Lübbecke II

8:2

28.09.2018 19:45

2. Herren

TTV Lübbecke II

SC BW Vehlage II

8:2

04.10.2018 17:30

2. Jungen

TTV Lübbecke II

SC Hollwede

4:6

04.10.2018 17:30

2. Schüler

TTV Lübbecke II

TuS RW Unterlübbe

1:9

04.10.2018 20:00

2. Herren

TuS Wehe II

TTV Lübbecke II

7:7

05.10.2018 19:30

1. Herren

TTV Lübbecke

SV Varl

9:0

09.10.2018 17:30

1. Jungen

TTV Lübbecke

SC BW Vehlage

7:3

09.10.2018 19:30

3. Herren

TTV Lübbecke III

SV Hüllhorst V

8:4

09.10.2018 19:30

4. Herren

Holsener SV III

TTV Lübbecke IV

8:0

11.10.2018 17:30

2. Schüler

TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde II

TTV Lübbecke II

10:0

11.10.2018 17:30

2. Jungen

TuS Stemwede

TTV Lübbecke II

8:2

12.10.2018 19:45

2. Herren

TTV Lübbecke II

SC Blasheim III

8:2

16.10.2018 19:30

4. Herren

TTV Lübbecke IV

TuS Victoria Dehme III

8:2

19.10.2018 19:30

1. Herren

TTV Lübbecke

ATSV Espelkamp

9:0

29.10.2018 19:30

2. Herren

SV Börninghausen II

TTV Lübbecke II

2:8

30.10.2018 19:30

1. Herren

TTV Lübbecke

SC Blasheim II

9:2

05.11.2018 17:30

1. Jungen

TuS Stemwede

TTV Lübbecke

7:3

06.11.2018 19:30

3. Herren

TTV Lübbecke III

TG Werste III

8:4

07.11.2018 19:45

1. Herren

SV Hüllhorst II

TTV Lübbecke

2:9

08.11.2018 20:00

4. Herren

TSV Rothenuffeln III

TTV Lübbecke IV

8:1

09.11.2018 19:30

2. Herren

TTV Lübbecke II

SV Hüllhorst III

8:2

13.11.2018 19:30

4. Herren

TTV Lübbecke IV

TSG Rehme III

1:8

15.11.2018 20:00

2. Herren

TuS Stemwede II

TTV Lübbecke II

0:8

19.11.2018 19:30

1. Herren

TTV Lübbecke

SC BW Vehlage

9:3

19.11.2018 20:00

4. Herren

TuS Nettelstedt II

TTV Lübbecke IV

8:1

20.11.2018 19:30

3. Herren

TTV Lübbecke III

TuS Victoria Dehme III

8:0

22.11.2018 19:30

Senioren 70

SV Heide Paderborn

TTV Lübbecke

1:6

23.11.2018 19:45

2. Herren

TTV Lübbecke II

SuS Holzhausen

8:0

26.11.2018 19:30

1. Herren

TTV Lübbecke

TuS Wehe

9:1

26.11.2018 20:00

2. Herren

TuS Wehe III

TTV Lübbecke II

0:8

27.11.2018 19:30

3. Herren

Holsener SV III

TTV Lübbecke III

4:8

28.11.2018 19:30

1. Herren

TTC Rahden III

TTV Lübbecke

3:9

30.11.2018 17:45

2. Schüler

TuS Dielingen

TTV Lübbecke II

0:0

09.01.2019 17:45

1. Jungen

SV Hüllhorst

TTV Lübbecke

8:2

10.01.2019 17:30

2. Schüler

TTV Lübbecke II

TG Werste

1:9

11.01.2019 17:45

2. Jungen

TTG Windheim-Neuenknick

TTV Lübbecke II

8:2

14.01.2019 19:30

4. Herren

TTV Lübbecke IV

SV Hüllhorst V

0:8

14.01.2019 19:30

1. Herren

TTV Lübbecke

SC Blasheim

9:6

15.01.2019 19:30

4. Herren

TTV Lübbecke III

TTV Lübbecke IV

8:1

15.01.2019 19:30

3. Herren

TTV Lübbecke III

TTV Lübbecke IV

8:1

18.01.2019 19:45

2. Herren

SV Börninghausen III

TTV Lübbecke II

1:8

22.01.2019 20:00

2. Herren

TTV Lübbecke II

TuS Dielingen

8:1

24.01.2019 20:00

3. Herren

TSV Rothenuffeln III

TTV Lübbecke III

8:4

25.01.2019 20:00

1. Herren

SC Hollwede II

TTV Lübbecke

1:9

28.01.2019 17:30

2. Jungen

SC Hollwede

TTV Lübbecke II

4:6

28.01.2019 19:30

1. Herren

TTV Lübbecke

VfL Frotheim

9:0

29.01.2019 19:30

3. Herren

TTV Lübbecke III

TSG Rehme III

8:4

01.02.2019 18:00

1. Jungen

SC BW Vehlage

TTV Lübbecke

1:9

01.02.2019 19:30

2. Herren

SC Hollwede III

TTV Lübbecke II

2:8

01.02.2019 20:00

4. Herren

TG Werste III

TTV Lübbecke IV

7:7

04.02.2019 19:30

1. Herren

TTV Lübbecke

SV Börninghausen

9:1

04.02.2019 20:00

3. Herren

TuS Nettelstedt II

TTV Lübbecke III

2:8

05.02.2019 17:30

2. Jungen

Holsener SV

TTV Lübbecke II

7:3

05.02.2019 17:30

1. Jungen

TTV Lübbecke

TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde

2:8

07.02.2019 17:30

1. Schüler

TTV Lübbecke II

TTV Lübbecke

2:8

07.02.2019 17:30

2. Schüler

TTV Lübbecke II

TTV Lübbecke

2:8

08.02.2019 19:45

2. Herren

SC BW Vehlage II

TTV Lübbecke II

1:8

11.02.2019 18:15

1. Jungen

TuS Nettelstedt

TTV Lübbecke

6:4

13.02.2019 20:00

1. Herren

SV Varl

TTV Lübbecke

5:9

14.02.2019 17:30

2. Jungen

TTV Lübbecke II

TG Werste

2:8

14.02.2019 19:55

4. Herren

TuS Victoria Dehme III

TTV Lübbecke IV

8:0

15.02.2019 18:00

2. Schüler

TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde II

TTV Lübbecke II

7:3

18.02.2019 19:30

4. Herren

TTV Lübbecke IV

Holsener SV III

1:8

19.02.2019 17:40

2. Jungen

TTV Lübbecke II

TuS Stemwede II

1:9

19.02.2019 20:00

3. Herren

SV Hüllhorst V

TTV Lübbecke III

2:8

21.02.2019 18:00

2. Jungen

TTV Lübbecke II

TTG Windheim-Neuenknick

2:8

21.02.2019 19:30

2. Herren

SC Blasheim III

TTV Lübbecke II

5:8

22.02.2019 17:45

2. Schüler

TG Werste

TTV Lübbecke II

8:2

22.02.2019 19:20

1. Herren

ATSV Espelkamp

TTV Lübbecke

2:9

26.02.2019 19:40

1. Herren

SC Blasheim II

TTV Lübbecke

1:9

01.03.2019 19:30

2. Herren

TTV Lübbecke II

TuS Wehe II

8:3

04.03.2019 17:30

2. Jungen

TuS Stemwede II

TTV Lübbecke II

5:5

05.03.2019 17:30

1. Jungen

TTV Lübbecke

TuS Stemwede

6:4

08.03.2019 19:30

2. Herren

TTV Lübbecke II

SV Börninghausen II

8:1

11.03.2019 19:30

4. Herren

TTV Lübbecke IV

TSV Rothenuffeln III

1:8

11.03.2019 19:30

1. Herren

TTV Lübbecke

SV Hüllhorst II

9:4

12.03.2019 17:30

1. Jungen

TTV Lübbecke

TTU Bad Oeynhausen II

2:8

14.03.2019 17:30

2. Jungen

TTV Lübbecke II

SC Hollwede

9:1

14.03.2019 17:30

2. Schüler

TTV Lübbecke II

SC BW Vehlage

2:8

14.03.2019 20:00

3. Herren

TG Werste III

TTV Lübbecke III

1:8

15.03.2019 20:00

2. Herren

SV Hüllhorst III

TTV Lübbecke II

0:8

18.03.2019 19:30

1. Herren

TTV Lübbecke

TTC Rahden III

9:0

19.03.2019 17:30

1. Schüler

TTV Lübbecke

TTV Lübbecke II

6:4

19.03.2019 17:30

2. Schüler

TTV Lübbecke

TTV Lübbecke II

6:4

19.03.2019 20:00

2. Herren

TTV Lübbecke II

TuS Stemwede II

8:2

20.03.2019 19:30

4. Herren

TSG Rehme III

TTV Lübbecke IV

8:0

21.03.2019 17:30

2. Jungen

TTV Lübbecke II

Holsener SV

1:9

22.03.2019 18:00

2. Schüler

SC BW Vehlage

TTV Lübbecke II

10:0

25.03.2019 19:30

4. Herren

TTV Lübbecke IV

TuS Nettelstedt II

4:8

26.03.2019 19:30

Senioren 70

TTV Lübbecke

SV Brackwede

2:5

28.03.2019 17:30

2. Schüler

TTV Lübbecke II

TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde II

4:6

28.03.2019 20:11

3. Herren

TuS Victoria Dehme III

TTV Lübbecke III

1:8

29.03.2019 19:50

1. Herren

SC BW Vehlage

TTV Lübbecke

3:9

29.03.2019 20:00

2. Herren

SuS Holzhausen

TTV Lübbecke II

1:8

01.04.2019 20:00

1. Herren

TuS Wehe

TTV Lübbecke

2:9

02.04.2019 19:30

3. Herren

TTV Lübbecke III

Holsener SV III

8:0

03.04.2019 18:15

2. Jungen

TG Werste

TTV Lübbecke II

3:7

05.04.2019 19:30

2. Herren

TTV Lübbecke II

TuS Wehe III

8:0

12.04.2019 19:30

1. Herren

TTU Bad Oeynhausen V

TTV Lübbecke

2:9

13.04.2019 11:00

Senioren 70

Haaner TV

TTV Lübbecke

4:1

13.04.2019 15:00

Senioren 70

TTV Lübbecke

TTC Mersch-Pattern

0:4

13.04.2019 17:00

Senioren 70

TTC Holzwickede

TTV Lübbecke

1:4

04.05.2019 15:00

3. Herren

TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde VIII

TTV Lübbecke III

1:8

07.05.2019 19:30

3. Herren

TTV Lübbecke III

TTG Windheim-Neuenknick IV

8:1

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

TTU Bad Oeynhausen V

2

TTV Lübbecke

9

2. Herren

TTV Lübbecke II

8

TuS Wehe III

0

3. Herren

TTV Lübbecke III

8

TTG Windheim-Neuenknick IV

1

4. Herren

TTV Lübbecke IV

4

TuS Nettelstedt II

8

1. Jungen

TTV Lübbecke

2

TTU Bad Oeynhausen II

8

2. Jungen

TG Werste

3

TTV Lübbecke II

7

1. Schüler

TTV Lübbecke

6

TTV Lübbecke II

4

2. Schüler

TTV Lübbecke II

4

TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde II

6

Senioren 70

TTC Holzwickede

1

TTV Lübbecke

4

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 1

Heute Online: 115

Gestern Online: 109

Diesen Monat: 2474

Letzter Monat: 2303

Total: 8935